Partidos de OneFootball en vivo
Partidos de hoy sábado, 4/05/2024 | ||||
02:30 | | Pohang Steelers | Jeonbuk |
|
04:00 | | FC Kyzylzhar | FC Turan |
|
04:00 | | FK Zhenys | Yelimay Semey |
|
06:30 | | FC Kairat | FC Atyrau |
|
06:30 | | FC Tobol | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
07:00 | | FC Ilves | AC Oulu |
|
08:30 | | Spartak Trnava | Ruzomberok |
|
09:00 | | Mohun Bagan | Mumbai City |
|
09:00 | | Aktobe | Astana |
|
09:00 | | HJK Helsinki | EIF |
|
09:00 | | FH Hafnarfjördur | IF Vestri |
|
10:00 | | SCR Altach | Wolfsberger AC |
|
10:00 | | Blau Weiß Linz | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
|
11:00 | | Grasshopper | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
|
11:00 | | Servette | FC Winterthur |
|
11:00 | | SK Brann | Rosenborg |
|
11:00 | | Slovan Bratislava | Zilina |
|
11:00 | | AS Trencin | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
|
11:00 | | FC ViOn | MFK Skalica |
|
11:00 | | SJK Seinäjoki | KuPS |
|
13:00 | | Stal Mielec | Jagiellonia Bialystok |
|
13:30 | | Lugano | St. Gallen |
|
Lunes, 6/05/2024 | ||||
08:00 | | FK Liepaja | FK Metta |
|
12:00 | | Vejle BK | OB |
|
14:15 | | Breidablik UBK | Valur Reykjavík |
|
Martes, 7/05/2024 | ||||
09:30 | | SC Grobiņa | BFC Daugavpils |
|
10:00 | | FK Tukums 2000 | FK Jelgava |
|
Miércoles, 8/05/2024 | ||||
08:00 | | FC Atyrau | FC Kairat |
|
08:00 | | FC Tobol | Astana |
|
10:00 | | FC Ordabasy | Aktobe |
|
10:00 | | Yelimay Semey | FC Kyzylzhar |
|
Viernes, 10/05/2024 | ||||
10:00 | | KuPS | VPS |
|
12:00 | | OB | Lyngby |
|
13:30 | | FC Luzern | Grasshopper |
|
13:30 | | Lausanne Sport | FC Basel |
|
13:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | KS Cracovia |
|
Sábado, 11/05/2024 | ||||
02:30 | | Incheon United | Seoul |
|
07:00 | | FC Haka | SJK Seinäjoki |
|
09:00 | | AC Oulu | Gnistan |
|
09:00 | | ÍA Akraness | IF Vestri |
|
10:00 | | Austria Wien | Wolfsberger AC |
|
10:00 | | Austria Lustenau | Blau Weiß Linz |
|
10:00 | | WSG Swarovski Tirol | SCR Altach |
|
10:30 | | Jagiellonia Bialystok | Korona Kielce |
|
11:00 | | Molde | Rosenborg |
|
11:00 | | FC Inter Turku | HJK Helsinki |
|
12:00 | | Valur Reykjavík | KA Akureyri |
|
13:30 | | Young Boys | Lugano |
|
13:30 | | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Yverdon Sport |
|
Domingo, 12/05/2024 | ||||
02:30 | | Ulsan Hyundai | Gimcheon Sangmu FC |
|
07:00 | | Randers | Hvidovre IF |
|
07:00 | | Viborg FF | Vejle BK |
|
07:15 | | FC Winterthur | FC Zurich |
|
07:30 | | Kristiansund | Bodø/Glimt |
|
09:00 | | Brondby IF | København |
|
09:30 | | St. Gallen | Servette |
|
10:00 | | TSV Hartberg | Red Bull Salzburg |
|
10:00 | | LASK Linz | Sturm Graz |
|
10:00 | | Austria Klagenfurt | Rapid Wien |
|
10:00 | | Tromsø | Odd |
|
10:00 | | Strømsgodset IF | Viking FK |
|
10:00 | | Sandefjord | Sarpsborg 08 |
|
10:00 | | HamKam | Haugesund |
|
10:00 | | KFUM Oslo | Fredrikstad |
|
10:30 | | Lech Poznan | Legia Warszawa |
|
10:30 | | Lahti FC | IFK Mariehamn |
|
10:30 | | EIF | FC Ilves |
|
11:00 | | FC Midtjylland | AGF Aarhus |
|
12:00 | | KR Reykjavík | HK Kópavogur |
|
12:15 | | Lillestrøm SK | SK Brann |
|
13:00 | | Nordsjælland | Silkeborg IF |
|
14:15 | | Víkingur R | FH Hafnarfjördur |
|
14:15 | | Fylkir Reykjavík | Breidablik UBK |
|
Lunes, 13/05/2024 | ||||
14:15 | | Stjarnan | Fram Reykjavík |
|